18 settembre: MAJANO - VAL D'ARZINO - CAVAZZO - MAJANO

Maurizio Petri, Sandro Moreale, Maurizio De Luca.


12 settembre: MOSSA (GO) - COLLIO BRDA CLASSIC

Andrea Baldan, Sandro Moreale, Maurizio Petri, Valter Pettorosso, Lorenzo Agostini.


5 settembre: PROSECCO (TS) - BREVETTO RANDONNEE DELLA GIULIA

Maurizio Petri, Massimo Cecotti, Sandro Moreale.


4 settembre: SAN CANDIDO (BZ) - EROICA DOLOMITI

Lorenzo Agostini


22 agosto: POVOLETTO - TARCENTO - MONTEAPERTA - NIMIS - FAEDIS

Maurizio DeLuca, Sandro Moreale, Lorenzo Agostini, Andrea Baldan, Massimo Cecotti, Giuliano Zamarin, Erich Jost, Maurizio Petri, Cristiano Orlando, Valter Pettorosso.


14 agosto: COLLOREDO DI M. - BUJA - GEMONA - NIMIS

VALLI DEL NATISONE

Giorgio Del Fabbro, Maurizio De Luca, Sandro Moreale, Maurizio Petri.                 Renza Adami, Silvia Chilò.


24 luglio: RESIA - SELLA NEVEA - TARVISIO - RESIA

Antonio Spoto, Sandro Moreale.


10 luglio: UDINE - P.SSO TANAMEA - CAPORETTO - CIVIDALE - UDINE

Antonio Spoto, Maurizio De Luca, Valter Pettorosso, Sandro Moreale.


26 giugno: SELLA CERESCHIATIS

Sandro Moreale, Massimo Cecotti, Andrea Baldan, Valter Pettorosso.


19 giugno: MAIANO - VAL D'ARZINO (SAN FRANCESCO)

Andrea Baldan, Sandro Moreale, Maurizio Petri, Massimo Cecotti, Antonio Spoto, Valter Pettorosso, Maurizio De Luca.


12 giugno: MARTIGNACCO - COLLOREDO - CASSACCO - S.EUFEMIA - BUJA

Maurizio Petri, Renza Adami, Maurizio De Luca.


5 giugno: NIMIS - TAIPANA - PROSSENICCO - SUBIT - ATTIMIS

Andrea Baldan, Maurizio Petri, Marco Macor, Sandro Moreale, (Giorgio Del Fabbro).


29 maggio: TARCENTO - LUSEVERA - MONTEAPERTA - NIMIS - RACCHIUSO

Maurizio Petri, Antonio Spoto, Sandro Moreale, Giulio.


16 maggio: CORSA PER HAITI

Sandro Moreale, Renza Adami, Antonio Spoto, Andrea Baldan.


8 maggio: MONTE DI RAGOGNA - CASTELLO DI SUSANS

Maurizio Petri, Andrea Baldan, Sandro Moreale, Antonio Spoto, Maurizio De Luca.


24 aprile: PRADAMANO - S.ANNA - CASTELMONTE - CIVIDALE

Andrea Baldan, (Lorena Pascoletti), Marco Macor, Maurizio Petri, Sandro Moreale, Antonio Spoto.


17 aprile: UDINE - MONTE BERNADIA - UDINE

Renza Adami, Antonio Spoto, Paolo Bartolini, Silvia Chilò, Sandro Moreale, Massimo Cecotti, Maurizio De Luca, Maurizio Petri, XX, Andrea Baldan.


13 marzo: BUTTRIO - GRADO - BUTTRIO

Silvia Chilò, Massimo Cecotti, Paolo Bartolini, Renza Adami, Sandro Moreale.


6 marzo: UDINE - ARA - TREPPO - COLLOREDO DI M. - FAGAGNA - UDINE

Maurizio Petri, Silvia Chilò, Giorgio Del Fabbro, Paolo Bartolini.


2 marzo: UDINE - SEDEGLIANO - RIVE D'ARCANO - FAGAGNA - UDINE

Antonio Spoto, Giorgio Del Fabbro, Maurizio Petri.


27 febbraio: BUTTRIO - COLLIO - BUTTRIO

Andrea Baldan, Paolo Bartolini, Maurizio Petri.


15 gennaio: UDINE - TARCENTO - SEDILIS - NIMIS - FAEDIS - UDINE

Maurizio Petri, Antonio Spoto, Paolo Bartolini.


8 gennaio: PRIMA USCITA STAGIONALE G.S. K2 (Collio)

Maurizio Petri, Giorgio Del Fabbro, Paolo Bartolini, Andrea Baldan, Antonio Spoto.